Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Star Trek Books
last updated 4 March 2007

 

Star Trek: The Original Series
Adaptations of Original Episodes
Adaptations of Animated Series
Original Fiction [Bantam]
Numbered Series (1-97) [Pocket Books]
Adaptations [Pocket Books]
Original Fiction (unnumbered) [Pocket Books]
Novels by William Shatner, et. al.
Starfleet Academy (young readers series)
Other Young Readers Books [misc. publishers]
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Numbered Series (1-63)
Adaptations
Original Fiction (unnumbered)
Starfleet Academy (young readers series)
Globe Fearon young readers adaptations
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Numbered Series (1-27)
Adaptations
Original Fiction (unnumbered)
Young readers series [Pocket Books]
Globe Fearon young readers adaptations
Star Trek: Voyager
Numbered Series (1-21)
Adaptations
Original Fiction (unnumbered)
Starfleet Academy (young readers series)
Star Trek: Enterprise
Adaptations
Original Fiction 
Star Trek: New Frontier
Star Trek: S.C.E.
Star Trek: Stargazer
Star Trek: Titan
Star Trek: Vanguard

Star Trek Miscellaneous
Star Trek Non-Fiction


STAR TREK: THE ORIGINAL SERIES

TOS: Adaptations of Original Episodes

_x_ Star Trek 1 - James Blish (1967)
_x_ Star Trek 2 - James Blish (1968)
_x_ Star Trek 3 - James Blish (1969)
_x_ Star Trek 4 - James Blish (1971)
_x_ Star Trek 5 - James Blish (1972)
_x_ Star Trek 6 - James Blish (1972)
_x_ Star Trek 7 - James Blish (1972)
_x_ Star Trek 8 - James Blish (1972)
_x_ Star Trek 9 - James Blish (1973)
_x_ Star Trek 10 - James Blish (1974)
_x_ Star Trek 11 - James Blish (1975)
_x_ Star Trek 12 - James Blish (1977)
_x_ Mudd's Angels/Mudd's Enterprise - J.A. Lawrence (1978)

_x_ Star Trek Fotonovel 1: City on the Edge of Forever - Mandala Productions (1977)
_x_ Star Trek Fotonovel 2: Where No Man Has Gone Before - Mandala Productions (1977)
_x_ Star Trek Fotonovel 3: The Trouble With Tribbles - Mandala Productions (1977)
_x_ Star Trek Fotonovel 4: A Taste of Armageddon - Mandala Productions (1978)
_x_ Star Trek Fotonovel 5: Metamorphosis - Mandala Productions (1978)
_x_ Star Trek Fotonovel 6: All Our Yesterdays - Mandala Productions (1978)
_x_ Star Trek Fotonovel 7: The Galileo 7 - Mandala Productions (1978)
_x_ Star Trek Fotonovel 8: A Piece of the Action - Mandala Productions (1978)
_x_ Star Trek Fotonovel 9: The Devil in the Dark - Mandala Productions (1978)
_x_ Star Trek Fotonovel 10: Day of the Dove - Mandala Productions (1978)
_x_ Star Trek Fotonovel 11: The Deadly Years - Mandala Productions (1978)
_x_ Star Trek Fotonovel 12: Amok Time - Mandala Productions (1978)

_x_ Star Trek: The Motion Picture: The Comics Version (1980)
_x_ Star Trek: The Motion Picture: The Photostory - Richard J. Anobile (1980)
_x_ Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan: The Photostory - Richard J. Anobile (1982)

TOS: Adaptations of Animated Series

_x_ Star Trek Log One - Alan Dean Foster (1974)
_x_ Star Trek Log Two - Alan Dean Foster (1974)
_x_ Star Trek Log Three - Alan Dean Foster (1975)
_x_ Star Trek Log Four - Alan Dean Foster (1975)
_x_ Star Trek Log Five - Alan Dean Foster (1975)
_x_ Star Trek Log Six - Alan Dean Foster (1976)
_x_ Star Trek Log Seven - Alan Dean Foster (1976)
_x_ Star Trek Log Eight - Alan Dean Foster (1976)
_x_ Star Trek Log Nine - Alan Dean Foster (1977)
_x_ Star Trek Log Ten - Alan Dean Foster (1978)

TOS: Original Fiction [Bantam]

_x_ Spock Must Die! - James Blish (1970)
_x_ Spock Messiah! - Theodore R. Cogswell & Charles A. Spano Jr. (1976)
_x_ The Price of the Phoenix - Sondra Marshhak & Myrna Culbreath (1977)
_x_ Planet of Judgement - Joe Haldeman (1977)
_x_ The Starless World - Gordon Eklund (1978)
_x_ Vulcan! - Kathleen Sky (1978)
_x_ The Fate of the Phoenix - Sondra Marshhak & Myrna Culbreath (1979)
_x_ Devil World - Gordon Eklund (1979)
_x_ World Without End - Joe Haldeman (1979)
_x_ Trek to Madworld - Stephen Goldin (1979)
_x_ Perry's Planet - Jack C. Haldeman II (1980)
_x_ The Galactic Whirlpool - David Gerrold (1980)
_x_ Death's Angel - Kathleen Sky (1981)

_x_ Star Trek: The New Voyages - Sondra Marshhak & Myrna Culbreath (1976)
_x_ Star Trek: The New Voyages 2 - Sondra Marshhak & Myrna Culbreath (1978)

TOS: Numbered Series (1-97) [Pocket Books]

_x_ 1. Star Trek: The Motion Picture - Gene Roddenberry (1979)
_x_ 2. The Entropy Effect - Vonda N. McIntyre (1981)
_x_ 3. The Klingon Gambit - Robert E. Vardeman (1981)
_x_ 4. The Convenant of the Crown - Howard Weinstein (1981)
_x_ 5. The Prometheus Design - Sondra Marshak, Myrna Culbreath (1982)
_x_ 6. The Abode of Life - Lee Correy (1982)
_x_ 7. Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan - Vonda N. McIntyre (1982)
_x_ 8. Black Fire - Sonni Cooper (1983)
_x_ 9. Triangle - Sondra Marshak, Myrna Culbreath (1983)
_x_ 10. Web of the Romulans - M.S. Murdock (1983)
_x_ 11. Yesterday's Son - A.C.Crispin (1983)
_x_ 12. Mutiny on the Enterprise - Robert E. Vardeman (1983)
_x_ 13. The Wounded Sky - Diane Duane (1983)
_x_ 14. The Trellisane Confrontation - David Dvorkin (1984)
_x_ 15. Corona - Greg Bear (1984)
_x_ 16. The Final Reflection - John M. Ford (1984)
_x_ 17. Star Trek III: The Search for Spock - Vonda N. McIntyre (1984)
_x_ 18. My Enemy, My Ally - Diane Duane (1984)
_x_ 19. The Tears of the Singers - Melinda Snodgrass (1984)
_x_ 20. The Vulcan Academy Murders - Jean Lorrah (1984)
_x_ 21. Uhura's Song - Janet Kagan (1985)
_x_ 22. Shadow Lord - Lawrence Yep (1985)
_x_ 23. Ishmael - Barbara Hambly (1985)
_x_ 24. Killing Time - Della Van Hise (1985)
_x_ 25. Dwellers in the Crucible - Margaret Wander Bonanno (1985)
_x_ 26. Pawns and Symbols - Majlliss Larson (1985)
_x_ 27. Mindshadow - J.M. Dillard (1986)
_x_ 28. Crisis on Centaurus - Brad Ferguson (1986)
_x_ 29. Dreadnaught! - Diane Carey (1986)
_x_ 30. Demons - J.M. Dillard (1986)
_x_ 31. Battlestations! - Diane Carey (1986)
_x_ 32. Chain of Attack - Gene DeWeese (1987)
_x_ 33. Deep Domain - Howard Weinstein (1987)
_x_ 34. Dreams of the Raven - Carmen Carter (1987)
_x_ 35. The Romulan Way - Diane Duane, Peter Morwood (1987)
_x_ 36. How Much for Just the Planet? - John M. Ford (1987)
_x_ 37. Bloodthirst - J.M. Dillard (1987)
_x_ 38. The IDIC Epidemic - Jean Lorrah (1988)
_x_ 39. Time for Yesterday - A.C. Crispin (1988)
_x_ 40. Timetrap - David Dvorkin (1988)
_x_ 41. The Three-Minute Universe - Barbara Paul (1988)
_x_ 42. Memory Prime - Judith and Garfield Reeves-Stevens (1988)
_x_ 43. The Final Nexus - Gene DeWeese (1988)
_x_ 44. Vulcan's Glory - D.C. Fontana (1989)
_x_ 45. Double, Double - Michael Jan Friedman (1989)
_x_ 46. Cry of the Onlies - Judy Klass (1989)
_x_ 47. The Kobayashi Maru - Julia Ecklar (1989)
_x_ 48. Rules of Engagement - Peter Morwood (1990)
_x_ 49. The Pandora Principle - Carolyn Clowes (1990)
_x_ 50. Doctor's Orders - Diane Duane (1990)
_x_ 51. Enemy Unseen - V.E. Mitchell (1990)
_x_ 52. Home Is the Hunter - Dana Kramer Rolls (1990)
_x_ 53. Ghost-Walker - Barbara Hambly (1991)
_x_ 54. A Flag Full of Stars - Brad Ferguson (1991)
_x_ 55. Renegade - Gene DeWeese (1991)
_x_ 56. Legacy - Michael Jan Friedman (1991)
_x_ 57. The Rift - Peter David (1991)
_x_ 58. Face of Fire - Michael Jan Friedman (1992)
_x_ 59. The Disinherited - Peter David (1992)
_x_ 60. Ice Trap - L.A. Graf (1992)
_x_ 61. Sanctuary - John Vornholt (1992)
_x_ 62. Death Count - L.A. Graf (1992)
_x_ 63. Shell Game - Melissa Crandall (1993)
_x_ 64. The Starship Trap - Mel Gilden (1993)
_x_ 65. Windows on a Lost World - V.E. Mitchell (1993)
_x_ 66. From the Depths - Victor Milan (1993)
_x_ 67. The Great Starship Race - Diane Carey (1993)
_x_ 68. Firestorm - L.A. Graf (1994)
_x_ 69. The Patrian Transgression - Simon Hawke (1994)
_x_ 70. Traitor Winds - L.A. Graf (1994)
_x_ 71. Crossroad - Barbara Hambly (1994)
_x_ 72. The Better Man - Howard Weinstein (1994)
_x_ 73. Recovery - J.M. Dillard (1995)
_x_ 74. The Fearful Summons - Denny Martin Flynn (1995)
_x_ 75. First Frontier - Diane Carey, Dr. James I. Kirkland (1995)
_x_ 76. The Captain's Daughter - Peter David (1995)
_x_ 77. Twilight's End - Jerry Oltion (1995)
_x_ 78. The Rings of Tautee - Dean W. Smith, Kristin K. Rusch (1996)
_x_ 79. Invasion #1: First Strike - Diane Carey (1996)
_x_ 80. The Joy Machine - James Gunn (1996)
_x_ 81. Mudd in Your Eye - Jerry Oltion (1996)
_x_ 82. Mind Meld - John Vornholt (1997)
_x_ 83. Heart of the Sun - Pamela Sargent & George Zebrowski (1997)
_x_ 84. Assignment Eternity - Greg Cox (1997)
_x_ 85. My Brother's Keeper #1: Republic - Michael Jan Friedman (1998)
_x_ 86. My Brother's Keeper #2: Constitution - Michael Jan Friedman (1998)
_x_ 87. My Brother's Keeper #3: Enterprise - Michael Jan Friedman (1999)
_x_ 88. Across the Universe - Pamela Sargent & George Zebrowski (1999)
_x_ 89. New Earth #1: Wagon Train to the Stars - Diane Carey (2000)
_x_ 90. New Earth #2: Belle Terre - Dean Wesley Smith & Diane Carey (2000)
_x_ 91. New Earth #3: Rough Trails - L.A. Graf (2000)
_x_ 92. New Earth #4: The Flaming Arrow - Kathy Oltion & Jerry Oltion (2000)
_x_ 93. New Earth #5: Thin Air - Kristine Kathryn Rusch & Dean Wesley Smith (2000)
_x_ 94. New Earth #6: Challenger - Diane Carey (2000)
_x_ 95. Rihannsu Book 3: Swordhunt - Diane Duane (2000)
_x_ 96. Rihannsu Book 4: Honor Blade - Diane Duane (2000)
_x_ 97. In the Name of Honor - Dayton Ward (2002)

TOS: Adaptations [Pocket Books]

_x_ Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home - Vonda N. McIntyre (1986)
_x_ Star Trek V: The Final Frontier - J.M. Dillard (1989)
_x_ Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country - J.M. Dillard (1992)
_x_ Star Trek: Generations - J.M. Dillard (1995)
_x_ Star Trek: Starfleet Academy - Diane Carey (1997)

TOS: Original Fiction (unnumbered) [Pocket Books]

_x_ Enterprise: The First Adventure - Vonda N. McIntyre (1986)
_x_ Strangers from the Sky - Margaret Wander Bonanno (1987)
_x_ Final Frontier - Diane Carey (1988)
_x_ Spock's World - Diane Duane (1988)
_x_ The Lost Years - J.M.Dillard (1989)
_x_ Prime Directive - Judith and Garfield Reeves-Stevens (1990)
_x_ Probe - Margaret Wander Bonanno (1992)
_x_ Best Destiny - Diane Carey (1992)
_x_ Shadows on the Sun - Michael Jan Friedman (1993)
_x_ Sarek - A.C. Crispin (1994)
_x_ Federation - Judith and Garfield Reeves-Stevens (1994)
_x_ Vulcan's Forge - Josepha Sherman and Susan Shwartz (1997)
_x_ Vulcan's Heart - Josepha Sherman and Susan Shwartz (1999)
_x_ The Eugenics Wars: The Rise and Fall of Khan Noonien Singh, vol. 1 - Greg Cox (2001)
___ The Eugenics Wars: The Rise and Fall of Khan Noonien Singh, vol. 2 - Greg Cox (2002)
_x_ The Janus Gate Book One: Present Tense - L.A. Graf (2002)
_x_ The Janus Gate Book Two: Future Imperfect - L.A. Graf (2002)
_x_ The Janus Gate Book Three: Past Prologue - L.A. Graf (2002)
_x_ The Last Roundup - Christie Golden (2002)
_x_ Errand of Vengeance Book One: The Edge of the Sword - Kevin Ryan (2002)
_x_ Errand of Vengeance Book Two: Killing Blow - Kevin Ryan (2002)
_x_ Errand of Vengeance Book Three: River of Blood - Kevin Ryan (2002)
_x_ Gemini - Mike W. Barr (2003)
_x_ Garth of Izar - Pamela Sargent & George Zebrowski (2003)
___ The Case of the Colonist's Corpse - Tony Isabella & Bob Ingersoll (2004)
___ Vulcan's Soul, Book One: Exodus - Josepha Sherman & Susan Shwartz (2004) 
_x_ To Reign in Hell: The Exile of Khan Noonien Singh - Greg Cox (2005)
___ Ex Machina - Christopher L. Bennett (2005)
_x_ Engines of Destiny - Gene DeWeese (2005)
_x_ Errand of Fury, Book One: Seeds of Rage - Kevin Ryan (2005)
___ Vulcan's Soul, Book Two: Exiles - Josepha Sherman & Susan Shwartz (2006)
___ Burning Dreams - Margaret Wander Bonanno (2006)
___ Constellations - various (short story collection) (2006)
___ Provenance of Shadows, Crucible: McCoy - David R. George III (2006)
_x_ The Empty Chair (Rihannsu, Book Five) - Diane Duane (2006)
___ The Fire and the Rose, Crucible: Spock - David R. George III (2006)
___ Errand of Fury, Book Two: Demands of Honor - Kevin Ryan (2007)
___ The Star to Every Wandering, Crucible: Kirk - David R. George III (2007)
___ Vulcan's Soul, Book Three: Epiphany - Josepha Sherman & Susan Shwartz (2007)
___ Excelsior: Forged in Fire Michael A. Martin & Andy Mangels (2007)


TOS: Novels by William Shatner, et. al. [Pocket Books]


_x_ Ashes of Eden - William Shatner, Judith and Garfield Reeves-Stevens (1995)
_x_ The Return - William Shatner, Judith and Garfield Reeves-Stevens (1996)
_x_ Avenger - William Shatner, Judith and Garfield Reeves-Stevens (1997)
_x_ Spectre - William Shatner, Judith and Garfield Reeves-Stevens (1998)
_x_ Dark Victory - William Shatner, Judith and Garfield Reeves-Stevens (1999)
_x_ Preserver - William Shatner, Judith and Garfield Reeves-Stevens (2000)
_x_ Captain's Peril - William Shatner, Judith and Garfield Reeves-Stevens (2002)
___ Captain's Blood - William Shatner, Judith and Garfield Reeves-Stevens (2003)
___ Captain's Glory - William Shatner, Judith and Garfield Reeves-Stevens (2006)
___ Academy: Collision Course - William Shatner, Judith and Garfield Reeves-Stevens (2007)

TOS: Starfleet Academy (young readers series) [Pocket Books]

_x_ 1. Crisis on Vulcan - Brad & Barbara Strickland (1996)
_x_ 2. Aftershock - John Vornholt (1996)
_x_ 3. Cadet Kirk - Diane L. Carey (1996)

TOS: Other Young Readers Books [misc. publishers]

_x_ Mission to Horatius - Mack Reynolds (1968)

_x_ Prisoner of Vega - Sharon Lerner & Christopher Cerf (1977)
_x_ The Truth Machine - Sharon Lerner & Christopher Cerf (1977)
_x_ Giant in the Universe - Kay Wood (1977)
_x_ Trillions of Trilligs - Sharon Lerner and Christopher Cerf (1977)

_x_ Star Trek II, Distress Call - William Rotsler (1982)
_x_ Star Trek II: Short Stories - William Rotsler (1982)
_x_ Star Trek III, The Vulcan Treasure - William Rotsler (1984)
_x_ Star Trek III: Short Stories - Willian Rotsler (1984)
_x_ Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home - Peter Lerangis (1986)

_x_ Star Trek: Voyage to Adventure (Which Way Books #15) - Michael J. Dodge (1984)
_x_ Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way Books #24) - Barbara & Scott Siegel (1986)


STAR TREK: THE NEXT GENERATION

TNG: Numbered Series (1-63) [Pocket Books]

_x_ 1. Ghost Ship - Diane Carey (1988)
_x_ 2. The Peacekeepers - Gene DeWeese (1988)
_x_ 3. The Children of Hamlin - Carmen Carter (1988)
_x_ 4. Survivors - Jean Lorrah (1989)
_x_ 5. Strike Zone - Peter David (1989)
_x_ 6. Power Hungry - Howard Weinstein (1989)
_x_ 7. Masks - John Vornholt (1989)
_x_ 8. The Captains' Honor - David & Daniel Dvorkin (1989)
_x_ 9. A Call to Darkness - Michael Jan Friedman (1989)
_x_ 10. A Rock and a Hard Place - Peter David (1990)
_x_ 11. Guliver's Fugitives - Keith Sharee (1990)
_x_ 12. Doomsday World - Carmen Carter, Peter David, M J Friedman, R Greenberger (1990)
_x_ 13. The Eyes of the Beholders - A.C. Crispin (1990)
_x_ 14. Exiles - Howard Weinstein (1990)
_x_ 15. Fortune's Light - Michael Jan Friedman (1991)
_x_ 16. Contamination - John Vornholt (1991)
_x_ 17. Boogeymen - Mel Gilden (1991)
_x_ 18. Q In Law - Peter David (1991)
_x_ 19. Perchance to Dream - Howard Weinstein (1991)
_x_ 20. Spartacus - T. L. Mancour (1992)
_x_ 21. Chains of Command - Bill McCay & Eloise Flood (1992)
_x_ 22. Imbalance - V.E Mitchell (1992)
_x_ 23. War Drums - John Vornholt (1992)
_x_ 24. Nightshade - Laurell K. Hamilton (1992)
_x_ 25. Grounded - David Bishoff (1993)
_x_ 26. The Romulan Prize - Simon Hawke (1993)
_x_ 27. Guises of the Mind - Rebecca Neason (1993)
_x_ 28. Here be the Dragons - John Peel (1993)
_x_ 29. Sins of Commission - Susan Wright (1994)
_x_ 30. Debtors' Planet - W. R. Thompson (1994)
_x_ 31. Foreign Foes - David Galanter & Greg Brodeur (1994)
_x_ 32. Requiem - Michael Jan Friedman & Kevin Ryan (1994)
_x_ 33. Balance of Power - Dafydd ab Hugh (1995)
_x_ 34. Blaze of Glory - Simon Hawke (1995)
_x_ 35. The Romulan Stratagem - Robert Greenberger (1995)
_x_ 36. Into the Nebula - Gene DeWeese (1995)
_x_ 37. The Last Stand - Brad Ferguson (1995)
_x_ 38. Dragon's Honor - Kij Johnson & Greg Cox (1996)
_x_ 39. Rogue Saucer - John Vornholt (1996)
_x_ 40. Possession - J. M. Dillard & Kathleen O'Malley (1996)
_x_ 41. Invasion #2: The Soldiers of Fear - Dean W. Smith & Kristine K. Rusch (1996)
_x_ 42. Infiltrator - W. R. Thompson (1996)
_x_ 43. A Fury Scorned - Pam Sargent & George Zebrowski (1996)
_x_ 44. The Death of Princes - John Peel (1997)
_x_ 45. Intellivore - Diane Duane (1997)
_x_ 46. To Storm Heaven - Esther Friesner (1997)
_x_ 47. The Q Continuum #1, Q-Space - Greg Cox (1998)
_x_ 48. The Q Continuum #2, Q-Zone - Greg Cox (1998)
_x_ 49. The Q Continuum #3, Q-Strike - Greg Cox (1998)
_x_ 50. Dyson Sphere - Charles Pellegrino & George Zebrowski (1999)
_x_ 51. Double Helix #1, Infection - John Gregory Betancourt (1999)
_x_ 52. Double Helix #2, Vectors - Dean Weslet Smith & Kristine Kathryn Rusch (1999)
_x_ 53. Double Helix #3, Red Sector - Diane Carey (1999)
_x_ 54. Double Helix #4, Quarantine - John Vornholt (1999)
_x_ 55. Double Helix #5, Double or Nothing - Peter David (1999)
_x_ 56. Double Helix #6, The First Virtue - Michael Jan Friedman & Christie Golden (1999)
_x_ 57. The Forgotten War - William R. Forstchen (1999)
_x_ 58. Gemworld #1 - John Vornholt (2000)
_x_ 59. Gemworld #2 - John Vornholt (2000)
_x_ 60. Tooth and Claw - Doeanna Durgin (2001)
_x_ 61. Diplomatic Implausibility - Keith R.A. DeCandido (2001)
_x_ 62. Maximum Warp #1: Dead Zone - Dave Galanter and Greg Brodeur (2001)
_x_ 63. Maximum Warp #2: Forever Dark - Dave Galanter and Greg Brodeur (2001)

TNG: Adaptations [Pocket Books]

_x_ Encounter at Farpoint - David Gerrold (1987)
_x_ Unification - Jeri Taylor (1991)
_x_ Relics - Michael Jan Friedman (1992)
_x_ Descent - Diane Carey (1993)
_x_ All Good Things - Michael Jan Friedman (1994)
_x_ Star Trek: Klingon - Dean W. Smith & Kristine K. Rusch (1996)
_x_ Star Trek: First Contact - J.M. Dillard (1996)
___ Star Trek: Insurrection - J.M. Dillard (1998)
___ Star Trek: Nemesis - J.M. DIllard (2003)


TNG: Original Fiction (unnumbered) [Pocket Books]

_x_ Metamorphosis - Jean Lorrah (1990)
_x_ Vendetta - Peter David (1991)
_x_ Reunion - Michael Jan Friedman (1991)
_x_ Imzadi - Peter David (1992)
_x_ The Devil's Heart - Carmen Carter (1993)
_x_ Dark Mirror - Diane Duane (1993)
_x_ Q-Squared - Peter David (1994)
_x_ Crossover - Michael Jan Friedman (1995)
_x_ Kahless - Michael Jan Friedman (1996)
_x_ Ship of the Line - Diane Carey (1997)
_x_ The Best and the Brightest - Susan Wright (1998)
_x_ Planet X - Michael Jan Friedman (1998)
_x_ Imzadi II: Triangle - Peter David (1998)
_x_ I, Q - Peter David & John de Lancie (1999)
_x_ The Valient - Michael Jan Friedman (2000)
_x_ The Genesis Wave, Book One - John Vornholt (2000)
_x_ The Genesis Wave, Book Two - John Vornholt (2001)
_x_ The Genesis Wave, Book Three - John Vornholt (2002)
_x_ Immortal Coil - Jeffrey Lang (2002)
_x_ A Hard Rain - Dean Wesley Smith (2002)
_x_ The Battle of Betazed - Susan Kearney & Charlotte Douglas (2002)
_x_ Genesis Force - John Vornholt
_x_ Do Comets Dream - S.P. Somtow (2003)
_x_ A Time to Be Born - John Vornholt (2004)
_x_ A Time to Die - John Vornholt (2004)
_x_ A Time to Sow - Dayton Ward & Kevin Dilmore (2004)
_x_ A Time to Harvest - Dayton Ward & Kevin Dilmore (2004)
_x_ A Time to Love - Robert Greenberger (2004)
_x_ A Time to Hate - Robert Greenberger (2004)
_x_ A Time to Kill - David Mack (2004)
___ A Time to Heal - David Mack (2004)
___ A Time for War, a Time for Peace - Keith R.A. DeCandido (2004)

_x_ Death in Winter - Michael Jan Friedman (2005)
___ Resistance J. M. Dillard August 2007
___ Q & A - Keith R.A. DeCandido (2007)
___ The Sky's the Limit - various (short story collection) (2007)
___ Before Dishonor - Peter David (2007)



TNG: Starfleet Academy (young readers series) [Pocket Books]

_x_ 1. Worf's First Adventure - Peter David (1993)
_x_ 2. Line of Fire - Peter David (1993)
_x_ 3. Survival - Peter David (1993)
_x_ 4. Capture the Flag - John Vornholt (1994)
_x_ 5. Atlantis Station - V. E. Mitchell (1994)
_x_ 6. Mystery of the Missing Crew - Michael Jan Friedman (1995)
_x_ 7. Secret of the Lizard People - Michael Jan Friedman (1995)
_x_ 8. Starfall - Brad & Barbara Strickland (1995)
_x_ 9. Nova Comannd - Brad & Barbara Strickland (1995)
_x_ 10. Loyalties - Patricia Barnes-Svarney (1996)
_x_ 11. Crossfire - John Vornholt (1996)
_x_ 12. Breakaway - Bobbi J. G. Weiss & David Cody Weiss (1997)
_x_ 13. The Haunted Spaceship - Brad Ferguson (1997)
_x_ 14. Deceptions - Bobbi J. G. Weiss & David Cody Weiss (1998)

_x_ Star Trek: Generations (young readers version) - John Vornholt (1994)
_x_ Star Trek: First Contact (young readers version) - John Vornholt (1996)
_x_ Star Trek: Insurrection (young readers version) - John Vornholt (1998)
_x_ Star Trek: Nemesis (young readers version) - John Vornholt (2002)

TNG: Globe Fearon young readers adaptation of Pocket Books novels

_x_ Masks - John Vornholt, adapted by Joanne Suter (1994)
_x_ Contamination - John Vornholt, adapted by Joanne Suter (1994)
___ Q-in-Law - Peter David, adapted by Joanne Suter (1994)
_x_ Spartacus - T.L. Mancour, adapted by Joanne Suter (1994)
_x_ War Drums - John Vornholt, adapted by Joanne Suter 1994)
_x_ Teachers Guide to Star Trek: The Next Generation adaptations (1994)


STAR TREK: DEEP SPACE NINE

DS9: Numbered Series (1-27) [Pocket Books]

_x_ 1. Emmissary - J. M. Dillard (1993)
_x_ 2. The Siege - Peter David (1993)
_x_ 3. Bloodletter - K. W. Jeter (1993)
_x_ 4. The Big Game - Sandy Schofield (1993)
_x_ 5. Fallen Heros - Dafydd ab Hugh (1994)
_x_ 6. Betrayal - Lois Tilton (1994)
_x_ 7. Warchild - Esther Friesner (1994)
_x_ 8. Antimatter - John Vornholt (1994)
_x_ 9. Proud Helios - Melissa Scott (1995)
_x_ 10. Valhalla - Nathan Archer (1995)
_x_ 11. Devil in the Sky - Greg Cox, John Gregory Betancourt (1995)
_x_ 12. The Laertian Gamble - Robert Sheckley (1995)
_x_ 13. Station Rage - Diane Carey (1995)
_x_ 14. The Long Night - Dean W. Smith, Kristine K. Rusch (1996)
_x_ 15. Objective: Bajor - John Peel (1996)
_x_ 16. Invasion #3: Time's Enemy - L.A. Graf (1996)
_x_ 17. The Heart of the Warrior - John Gregory Betancourt (1996)
_x_ 18. Saratoga - Michael Jan Friedman (1996)
_x_ 19. The Tempest - Susan Wright (1997)
_x_ 20. Wrath of the Prophets - Peter David, Michael Jan Friedman, Robert Greenberger (1997)
_x_ 21. Trial by Error - Mark Garland (1997)
_x_ 22. Vengeance - Dafydd ab Hugh (1998)
_x_ 23. The 34th Rule - Armin Shimerman, David W. George III (1999)
_x_ 24. Rebels #1, The Conquered - Dafydd ab Hugh (1999)
_x_ 25. Rebels #2, The Courageous - Dafydd ab Hugh (1999)
_x_ 26. Rebels #3, The Liberated - Dafydd ab Hugh (1999)
_x_ 27. A Stitch in Time - Andrew J. Robinson (2000)

DS9: Adaptations [Pocket Books]

_x_ The Search - Diane Carey (1994)
_x_ The Way of the Warrior - Diane Carey (1995)
_x_ Trials and Tribble-ations - Diane Carey (1996)
_x_ Far Beyond the Stars - Steve Barnes (1998)
_x_ What You Leave Behind - Diane Carey (1999)

DS9: Original Fiction (unnumbered) [Pocket Books]

_x_ Warped - K. W. Jeter (1995)
_x_ The Lives of Dax - Marco Palmieri, ed. (1999)
_x_ Millennium #1: The Fall of Terok Nor - Judith and Garfield Reeves-Stevens (2000)
_x_ Millennium #2: The War of the Prophets - Judith and Garfield Reeves-Stevens (2000)
_x_ Millennium #3: Inferno - Judith and Garfield Reeves-Stevens (2000)
_x_ Avatar #1 - S.D. Perry (2001)
_x_ Avatar #2 - S.D. Perry (2001)
_x_ Mission Gamma #1: Twilight - David R. George III (2002)
_x_ Mission Gamma #2: This Gray Spirit - Heather Jarman (2002)
_x_ Mission Gamma #3: Cathedral - Michael A. Martin & Andy Mangels (2002)
_x_ Mission Gamma #4: Lesser Evil - Robert Simpson (2002)
_x_ Rising Son - S.D. Perry (2003)
_x_ The Left Hand of Destiny #1 - J.G. Hertzler & Jeffrey Lang (2003)
_x_ The Left Hand of Destiny #2 - J.G. Hertzler & Jeffrey Lang (2003)
___ Unity - S.D. Perry (2003)

_x_ Worlds of Star Trek DS9, vol. 1: Cardassia & Andor - Una McCormack & Heather Jarman (2004)
___ Worlds of Star Trek DS9, vol. 2: Trill & Bajor - Andy Mangels, Michael A. Martin & J. Noah Kym (2005)
___ Worlds of Star Trek DS9, vol. 3: The Dominion & Ferenginar - Keith R.A. DeCandido & David R. George, III (2005)
___ Hollow Men - Una McCormack (2005)

_x_ Warpath - David Mack (2006)
___ Twist of Faith - S. D. Perry, David Weddle, Jeffrey Lang & Keith R.A. DeCandido (2007)
___ Terok Nor: Day of the Vipers - James Swallow (scheduled 2008)
___ Terok Nor: Night of the Wolves - S.D. Perry and Britta Dennison (scheduled 2008)
___ Terok Nor: Dawn of the Eagles - S.D. Perry and Britta Dennison (scheduled 2008)
___ Fearful Symmetry - Olivia Woods (scheduled 2008)


_x_ Legends of the Ferengi - Ira Steven Behr & Robert Hewitt Wolfe
___ Prophecy and Change - Marco Palmieri, ed. (2003)

DS9: young readers series [Pocket Books]

_x_ 1. The Star Ghost - Brad Strickland (1994)
_x_ 2. Stowaways - Brad Strickland (1994)
_x_ 3. Prisoners of Peace - John Peel (1994)
_x_ 4. The Pet - Mel Gilden & Ted Pedersen (1994)
_x_ 5. Arcade - Diana G. Gallagher (1995)
_x_ 6. Field Trip - John Peel (1995)
_x_ 7. Gypsy World - Ted Pedersen (1996)
_x_ 8. Highest Score - Kem Antilles (1996)
_x_ 9. Cardassian Imps - Mel Gilden (1997)
_x_ 10. Space Camp - Ted Pedersen (1997)
_x_ 11. Day of Honor: Honor Bound - Diana G. Gallagher (1997)
_x_ 12. Trapped in Time - Ted Pedersen (1998)

DS9: Globe Fearon young readers adaptation of Pocket Books novels

_x_ Emissary - J.M. Dillard, adapted by Joanne Suter (1996)
___ The Siege - Peter David, adapted by Joanne Suter (1996)
_x_ Bloodletter - K.W. Jeter, adapted by Joanne Suter (1996)
_x_ The Big Game - Sandy Schofield, adapted by Joanne Suter (1996)
_x_ Betrayal - Lois Tilton, adapted by Joanne Suter (1996)
_x_ Teachers Guide to Star Trek: Deep Space Nine adaptations (1996)


STAR TREK: VOYAGER

VOY: Numbered Series (1-21) [Pocket Books]

_x_ 1. Caretaker - L.A. Graf (1995)
_x_ 2. The Escape - Dean Wesley Smith & Kristine Kathryn Rusch (1995)
_x_ 3. Ragnarok - Nathan Archer (1995)
_x_ 4. Violations - Susan Wright (1995)
_x_ 5. Incident at Arbuk - John G Betancourt (1995)
_x_ 6. The Murdered Sun - Christine Golden (1996)
_x_ 7. Ghost of a Chance - Mark A. Garland, Charles G. McGraw (1996)
_x_ 8. Cybersong - S.N. Lewitt (1996)
_x_ 9. Final Fury (Invasion!, book 4) - Dafydd ab Hugh (1996)
_x_ 10. Bless the Beasts - Karen Haber (1996)
_x_ 11. The Garden - Melissa Scott (1997)
_x_ 12. Chrysalis - David Niall Wilson (1997)
_x_ 13. The Black Shore - Greg Cox (1997)
_x_ 14. Marooned - Christine Golden (1997)
_x_ 15. Echoes - Dean Wesley Smith, Kristine Kathryn Rusch, & Nina Kiriki Hoffman (1998)
_x_ 16. Seven of Nine - Christie Golden (1998)
_x_ 17. Death of a Neutron Star - Eric Kotani [Ursula and Yoji Kondo], with Dean Wesley Smith (1999)
_x_ 18. Battle Lines - Tom Galanter & Greg Brodeur (1999)
_x_ 19. Dark Matters #1: Cloak and Dagger - Christie Golden (2000)
_x_ 20. Dark Matters #2: Ghost Dance - Christie Golden (2000)
_x_ 21. Dark Matters #3: Shadow of Heaven - Christie Golden (2000)

VOY: Adaptations [Pocket Books]

_x_ Flashback - Diane Carey (1996)
_x_ Day of Honor - Michael Jan Friedman (1997)
_x_ Equinox - Diane Carey (1999)
___ Endgame - Diane Carey (2001)

VOY: Original Fiction (unnumbered) [Pocket Books]

_x_ Mosaic - Jeri Taylor (1996)
___ Pathways - Jeri Taylor (1998)
___ Captain Proton! - Dean Wesley Smith (1999)
___ The Nanotech War - Steve Piziks (2002)

_x_ Homecoming - Christie Golden (2003)
_x_ The Farther Shore - Christie Golden (2003)
_x_ Spirit Walk, Book One: Old Wounds - Christie Golden (2004)
_x_ Spirit Walk, Book Two: Old Wounds - Christie Golden (2004)
___ Distant Shores - various (short story collection) (2005)
_x_ String Theory, Book 1: Cohesion - Jeffrey Lang (2005)
___ String Theory, Book 2: Fusion - Kirsten Beyer (2005)
___ String Theory, Book 3: Evolution - Heather Jarman (2006)


VOY: Starfleet Academy (young readers series) [Pocket Books]

_x_ 1. Lifeline - Bobbi J. G. Weiss & David Cody Weiss (1997)
_x_ 2. The Chance Factor - by Diana G. Gallagher & Martin R. Burke (1997)
_x_ 3. Quarantine - Patricia Barnes-Svarney (1997)


STAR TREK: ENTERPRISE

ENT: Original Fiction [Pocket Books]

_x_ By The Book - Dean Wesley Smith & Kristine Kathryn Rusch (2002)
_x_ What Price Honor? - Dave Stern (2002)
_x_ Surak's Soul - J.M. Dillard (2003)
___ Daedalus - Dave Stern (2003)
_x_ Daedalus's Children - Dave Stern (2004)
_x_ Rosetta - David Stern (2006)
___ Last Full Measure - Andy Mangels & Michael A. Martin (2006)
___ The Good That Men Do - Andy Mangels & Michael A. Martin (2007)


ENT: Adaptations [Pocket Books]

___ Broken Bow - Diane Carey (2001)
_x_ Shockwave - Paul Ruditis (2002)
___ The Expanse - J.M. Dillard (2003)


STAR TREK: NEW FRONTIER [Pocket Books]

___ No Limits - Peter David, ed. (2003)

_x_ 1. House of Cards - Peter David (1997)
_x_ 2. Into the Void - Peter David (1997)
_x_ 3. The Two-Front War - Peter David (1997)
_x_ 4. End Game - Peter David (1997)
_x_ 5. Martyr - Peter David (1998)
_x_ 6. Fire on High - Peter David (1998)
_x_ 7. The Quiet Place - Peter David (1998)
_x_ 8. Dark Allies - Peter David (1999)
_x_ 9. Excalibur: Requiem - Peter David (2000)
_x_ 10. Excalibur: Renaissance - Peter David (2000)
___ 11. Excalibur: Restoration - Peter David (2000)
_x_ 12. Being Human - Peter David (2001)
_x_ 13. Gods Above - Peter David (2003)
_x_ 14. Stone and Anvil - Peter David (2003)
___ 15. After the Fall - Peter David (2004)
___ 16. Missing in Action - Peter David (2006)



STAR TREK: S.C.E. [Pocket Books]

_x_ 1. Book One: Have Tech, Will Travel (2002) [eBooks #1-4]
_x_ 2. Book Two: Miracle Workers (2002) [eBooks #5-8]
___ 3. Some Assembly Required (2003) [eBooks #9-12]
___ 4. No Surrender (2004) [contains eBooks #13-16]
___ 5. Foundations - Dayton Ward and Kevin Dilmore (2005) [eBooks #17-19]
___ 6. Wildfire (2005) [eBooks #20-24]

_x_ 7. Breakdowns (2006) [eBooks #25-28]
___ 8. Aftermath (2006) [eBooks #29-36]
___ 9. Grand Designs (2007) [eBooks #37-42]
___ 10. Creative Couplings (2007) [eBooks #43-49]

STAR TREK: STARGAZER [Pocket Books]

_x_ Book One: Gauntlet - Michael Jan Friedman (2002)
_x_ Book Two: Progenitor - Michael Jan Friedman (2002)
_x_ Three - Michael Jan Friedman (2003)
_x_ Oblivion - Michael Jan Friedman (2003)
_x_ Enigma - Michael Jan Friedman (2004)
___ Maker - Michael Jan Friedman (2004)

STAR TREK: TITAN [Pocket Books]

_x_ Taking Wing - Michael A. Martin & Andy Mangels (2005)
_x_ The Red King - Michael A. Martin & Andy Mangels (2005)
_x_ Orion's Hounds - Christopher L. Bennett (2006)
___ Sword of Damocles - Geoffrey Thorne (2007)

STAR TREK: VANGUARD [Pocket Books]

___ Harbinger - David Mack (2005)
___ Summon the Thunder - Dayton Ward & Kevin Dilmore (2006)
___ Reap the Whirlwind - David Mack (2007)



STAR TREK: CROSSOVERS & MISC. [Pocket Books]

_x_ Day of Honor #1: Ancient Blood (TNG) - Diane Carey (1997)
_x_ Day of Honor #2: Armageddon Sky (DS9) - L. A. Graf (1997)
_x_ Day of Honor #3: Her Klingon Soul (VOY) - Michael Jan Friedman (1997)
_x_ Day of Honor #4: Treaty's Law (TOS) - Dean W. Smith & Kristine K. Rusch (1997)

_x_ The Captain's Table #1: War Dragons (TOS) - L. A. Graf (1998)
_x_ The Captain's Table #2: Dujonian's Hoard (TNG) - Michael Jan Friedman (1998)
_x_ The Captain's Table #3: The Mist (DS9) - Dean W. Smith & Kristine K. Rusch (1998)
_x_ The Captain's Table #4: Fire Ship (VOY) - Diane Carey (1998)
_x_ The Captain's Table #5: Once Burned (NF) - Peter David (1998)
_x_ The Captain's Table #6: Where Sea Meets Sky (TOS) - Jerry Oltion (1998)
___ Tales From the Captain's Table - various (short story collection) (2005)

_x_ The Dominion War #1: Behind Enemy Lines (TNG) - John Vornholt (1998)
_x_ The Dominion War #2: Call to Arms... (DS9) - Diane Carey (1998)
_x_ The Dominion War #3: A Tunnel Through the Stars (TNG) - John Vornholt (1998)
_x_ The Dominion War #4: ...Sacrifice of Angels (DS9) - Diane Carey (1998)

_x_ The Badlands #1 (TOS & TNG) - Susan Wright (1999)
_x_ The Badlands #2 (DS9 & VOY) - Susan Wright (1999)

___ Enterprise Logs - Carol Greenburg, ed. (2000)

_x_ Dark Passions #1 - Susan Wright (2001)
_x_ Dark Passions #2 - Susan Wright (2001)

_x_ Section 31: Shadow (VOY) - Dean W. Smith & Kristine K. Rusch (2001)
_x_ Section 31: Rogue (TNG) - Andy Mangels and Michael A. Martin (2001)
_x_ Section 31 Abyss (DS9) - David Weddle and Jeffrey Lang (2001)
_x_ Section 31: Cloak (TOS) - S.D. Perry (2001)

_x_ Gateways #1: One Small Step (TOS)- Susan Wright (2001)
_x_ Gateways #2: Chainmail (Challenger) - Diane Carey (2001)
_x_ Gateways #3: Doors Into Chaos (TNG) - Robert Greenberger (2001)
___ Gateways #4: Demons of Air and Darkness (DS9) - Keith R.A. DeCandido (2001)
_x_ Gateways #5: No Man's Land (VOY) - Christie Golden (2001)
_x_ Gateways #6: Cold Wars (NF) - Peter David (2001)
_x_ Gateways #7: What Lay Beyond - Diane Carey, Peter David, Keith R.A. DeCandido, Christie Golden, Robert Greenberger & Susan Wright (2001)

_x_ Starfleet: Year One - Michael Jan Friedman (2002)

_x_ The Brave and the Bold: Book 1 - Keith R.A. DeCandido (2002)
_x_ The Brave and the Bold: Book 2 - Keith R.A. DeCandido (2002)

_x_ The Lost Era (2298): The Sundred - Andy Mangels & Michael A. Martin (2003)
_x_ The Lost Era (2311): Serpents Among the Ruins - David R. George, III (2003)
_x_ The Lost Era (2328-2346): The Art of the Impossible - Keith R.A. DeCandido (2003)
_x_ The Lost Era (2336): Well of Souls - Ilsa J. Bick (2003)
_x_ The Lost Era (2355-2357): Deny Thy Father - Jeff Mariotte (2003)
_x_ The Lost Era (2360): Catalyst of Sorrows - Margaret Wander Bonanno (2004)
___ The Buried Age (2355-2364) - Christopher L. Bennett (2007)

_x_ IKS Gorkon #1: A Good Day to Die - Keith R.A. DeCandido (2003)
_x_ IKS Gorkon #2: Honor Bound - Keith R.A. DeCandido (2003)
___ IKS Gorkon #3: Enemy Territory - Keith R.A. DeCandido (2005)

_x_ Strange New Worlds I - Dean Wesley Smith, ed. (1998)
_x_ Strange New Worlds II - Dean Wesley Smith, ed. (1999)
___ Strange New Worlds III - Dean Wesley Smith, ed (2000)
___ Strange New Worlds IV - Dean Wesley Smith, ed
___ Strange New Worlds V - Dean Wesley Smith, ed
___ Strange New Worlds VI - Dean Wesley Smith, ed
___ Strange New Worlds VII - Dean Wesley Smith, ed
___ Strange New Worlds VIII - Dean Wesley Smith, ed
___ Strange New Worlds IX - Dean Wesley Smith, ed
___ Strange New Worlds X - Dean Wesley Smith, ed



NON-FICTION STAR TREK BOOKS

_x_ The Best of Trek 1 - Walter Irwin and G.B. Love, ed. (1978)
_x_ The Best of Trek 2 - Walter Irwin and G.B. Love, ed. (1980)
_x_ The Best of Trek 3 - Walter Irwin and G.B. Love, ed. (1981)
_x_ The Best of Trek 4 - Walter Irwin and G.B. Love, ed. (1981)
_x_ The Best of Trek 5 - Walter Irwin and G.B. Love, ed. (1982)
_x_ The Best of Trek 6 - Walter Irwin and G.B. Love, ed. (1983)
_x_ The Best of Trek 7 - Walter Irwin and G.B. Love, ed. (1984)
_x_ The Best of Trek 8 - Walter Irwin and G.B. Love, ed. (1985)
_x_ The Best of Trek 9 - Walter Irwin and G.B. Love, ed. (1985)
_x_ The Best of Trek 10 - Walter Irwin and G.B. Love, ed. (1986)
_x_ The Best of Trek 11 - Walter Irwin and G.B. Love, ed. (1986)
_x_ The Best of Trek 12 - Walter Irwin and G.B. Love, ed. (1987)
_x_ The Best of Trek 13 - Walter Irwin and G.B. Love, ed. (1988)
_x_ The Best of Trek 14 - Walter Irwin and G.B. Love, ed. (1988)
_x_ The Best of Trek 15 - Walter Irwin and G.B. Love, ed. (1990)
_x_ The Best of Trek 16 - Walter Irwin and G.B. Love, ed. (1991)
_x_ The Best of Trek 17 - Walter Irwin and G.B. Love, ed. (1994)
___ The Best of Trek 18 - Walter Irwin and G.B. Love, ed. (1996)

_x_ "The Trouble with Tribbles" - David Gerrold (1973)
_x_ Star Trek Lives! - Jacqueline Lichtenberg, Sondra Marshak & Joan Winston (1975)
_x_ Star Trek Puzzle Manual - James Razzi (1976)
_x_ Star Trek Quiz Book - Bart Andrews (1977)
_x_ Letters to Star Trek - Susan Sackett (1977)
_x_ Meaning in Star Trek - Karin Blair (1977)
_x_ A Star Trek Catalog - Gerry Turnbull, ed. (1979)
_x_ The Monsters of Star Trek - Daniel Cohen (1980)
_x_ Chekov's Enterprise - Walter Koenig (1980)
_x_ The Official Star Trek Trivia Book - Rafe Needleman (1980)
_x_ Strange & Amazing Facts About Star Trek - Daniel Cohen (1986)
_x_ The Klingon Dictionary - Marc Okrand
_x_ Trek: The Unauthorized A to Z - Hal Schuster & Wendy Rathbone (1994)
_x_ The Unauthorized Trekkers Guide to TNG & DS9 - James Van Hise

_x_ The Nitpicker's Guide for Classic Trekkers - Phil Farrand
_x_ The Nitpicker's Guide for Next Generation Trekkers - Phil Farrand
_x_ The Nitpicker's Guide for Next Generation Trekkers, vol. II - Phil Farrand
_x_ The Nitpicker's Guide for Deep Space Nine Trekkers - Phil Farrand
_x_ Star Trek Adventures in Time and Space - Mary P. Taylor, ed.

_x_ Star Trek Concordance - Bjo Trimble
_x_ Star Trek: The Next Generation Technical Manual - Rick Sternbach & Michael Okuda
_x_ Star Trek Encylcopedia - Michael Okuda, Denise Okuda & Debbie Mirek
_x_ Star Trek Chronology - Michael Okuda & Denise Okuda
_x_ Star Trek Phase II: The Lost Series - Judith and Garfield Reeves-Stevens
_x_ Captains' Logs - Edward Gross & Mark Altman
_x_ New Voyages: The Next Generation Guidebook - Edward Gross & Mark Altman
_x_ The Star Trek Compendium - Allan Asherman
 


Back to the main Star Trek page

Home